The Iraq War: The Fallen, 2005

March 19, 2007
Blog
As Speaker Pelosi has said, we all should take time to reflect on those who have made the greatest sacrifices - our troops and their families here at home. We salute them because of their courage and patriotism. American soldiers have done everything asked of them and we are forever in their debt. Today, The Gavel honors those who have fallen.

2005

SPC Jeff Lebrun

LCPL Brian Patrick Parrello

SGT Thomas Eugene Houser

CPL Jimmy Dale Buie

PV2 Cory Ramsey Depew

SGT Joshua Samuel Marcum

SPC Jeremy Wayne Mchalffey

SGT Bennie James Washington

SPC Curtis Lorenza Wooten III

SSG Christopher James Babin

SGT Bradley John Bergeron

LCPL Alvarez Julio Cisneros

SFC Kurt Joseph Comeaux

SGT Zachariah Scott Davis

SGT Huey Pierce Long Fassbender III

SGT Armand L Frickey

SGT Warren Anthony Murphy

SGT Kenneth Gerald Grimm Vonronn

SPC Daniel Frank Guastaferro

CPL Joseph Earl Fite

SPC Dwayne James Mcfarlane Jr.

SSG William Francis Manuel

SSG Robert Wesley Sweeney III

SPC Michael James Smith

PFC Gunnar Duane Becker

LCPL Matthew Wayne Holloway

MSG Brian Anthony Mack

LCPL Velasco Juan Rodrigo Rodriguez

CPL Paul Carroll Holter III

SGT Jayton Daniel Patterson

SGT Nathaniel Troy Swindell

SPC Alain Louis Kamolvathin

PFC Jesus Fonseca

SPC George Raymond Geer

SPC Francis Chinomso Obaji

SSG Thomas Erik Vitagliano

CPT Christopher James Sullivan

SGT Kyle William Childress

CPT Joe Fenton Lusk II

1LT Nainoa Kealiihokuhelelani Hoe

SSG Jose Carlos Rangel

SSG Leonard Wade Adams

SGT Michael Curtis Carlson

PFC Jesus Antonio Leon-Perez

SGT Javier Marin Jr.

SSG Joseph William Stevens

SGT Brett Daniel Swank

SPC Viktar Vladimirovich Yolkin

CAPT Paul Christopher Alaniz

SSGT Brian Daniel Bland

CPL Jonathan Williams Bowling

SPC Taylor Joseph Burk

LCPL Jonathan Edward Etterling

SGT Michael Wayne Finke Jr.

1STLT Travis John Fuller

CPL Timothy Mark Gibson

CPL Richard Alan Gilbert Jr.

CAPT Lyle L Gordon

CPL Kyle Jason Grimes

LCPL Tony Leigh Hernandez

LCPL Brian Chase Hopper

PO3 John Daniel House

LCPL Saeed Jafarkhani-Torshizi Jr.

CPL Stephen Patrick Johnson

CPL Sean Patrick Kelly

SSGT Dexter Seteman Kimble

SGT William Scott Kinzer Jr.

LCPL Allan Klein

CPL Timothy Allen Knight

LCPL Karl Richard Linn

LCPL Fred Lee Maciel

CPL James Lee Moore

CPL Nathaniel Kention Moore

LCPL Mourad Ragimov

LCPL Rhonald Dain Rairdan

LCPL Hector Ramos

LCPL Gael Saintvil

CPL Nathan Alan Schubert

LCPL Darrell James Schumann

1STLT Dustin Michael Shumney

CPL Matthew R Smith

LCPL Joseph Boyd Spence

LCPL Michael Lenard Starr Jr.

SGT Jesse Warner Strong

CPL Christopher Lee Weaver

CPL Jonathan Scott Beatty

PFC Kevin Michael Luna

PFC Stephen Anthony Castellano

SGT Michael Scott Evans II

SGT Andrew Kevin Farrar Jr.

SGT Christopher James Ramsey

SSG Jonathan Ray Reed

SSG Joseph Edward Rodriguez

SPC Lyle Wyman Rymer II

SFC Mickey Edward Zaun

CPT Orlando Antonio Bonilla

LCDR Edward Eugene Jack

SGT Lindsey Thomas James

CW2 Charles Stacey Jones

LCDR Keith Edward Taylor

SPC James Hoyt Miller IV

LCPL Nazario Serrano

LCPL Jason Charles Redifer

LCPL Harry Raymond Swain IV

SFC Mark Carlyle Warren

CPL Christopher Edward Zimny

SPC Robert Taylor Hendrickson

CAPT Sean Lee Brock

LCPL Sean Patrick Maher

LCPL Richard Chad Clifton

MSG Sean Michael Cooley

SGT Stephen Richard Sherman

SSG Steven Gaamew Bayow

SGT Daniel Torres

LCPL Travis Michael Wichlacz

SPC Jeremy Olin Allmon

SSG Zachary Ryan Wobler

SPC Jeffrey Stewart Henthorn

SGT Jessica Marie Housby

SGT Robert Allen Mcnail

LCPL Richard Anthony Perez Jr.

SSG William Terry Robbins

SSG Kristopher Linwood Shepherd

SPC David Joseph Brangman

SGT Dakotah Lee Gooding

SGT Rene Knox Jr.

SSG Chad William Lake

SSGT Ray Rangel

SFC David James Salie

SPC Michael Anthony Arciola

SPC Katrina Lani Bell-Johnson

SPC Justin Blake Carter

SSG Jason Russell Hendrix

SGT Timothy Ryndale Osbey

SGT Adam Jay Plumondore

SGT Christopher Michael Pusateri

SGT Joseph Andrew Rahaim

SGT Frank Bustamante Hernandez

SGT Carlos Javier Gil

CPL Kevin Michael Clarke

SPC Clinton Ross Gertson

1LT Adam Michael Malson

SGT Seth Randell Trahan

SSG David Fredrick Day

SGT Jesse Marvin Lhotka

CPL John Thomas Olson

1LT Jason Gary Timmerman

LCPL Trevor David Aston

SSG Nicholas Joseph Olivier

SSG Eric Matthew Steffeney

SSG Alexander Bailey Crackel

SSG Daniel Gene Gresham

CPL Jacob Christopher Palmatier

SPC Adam Noel Brewer

SPC Michael Shawn Deem

SPC Colby Mace Farnan

SPC Chassan Sandu Henry

SPC Jason Lyle Moski

PFC Min Soo Choi

PFC Landon Scott Giles

LCPL Andrew Walter Nowacki

SPC Danny Lamar Anderson

2LT Richard Brian Gienau

SGT Julio Enrique Negron

SGT Lizbeth Robles

SPC Azhar Ali

SPC Wai Phyo Lwin

SGT Robert Shane Pugh

SFC Donald Wayne Eacho

SGT Seth Kristian Garceau

CPT Sean Patrick Grimes

CPL Stephen Michael Mcgowan

SPC Adriana Nicole Salem

SSG Juan Manuel Solorio

SPC Wade Michael Twyman

SSG Andrew Lee Bossert

SPC Michael William Franklin

SPC Matthew Alan Koch

SSG Donald Delbert Griffith Jr.

SPC Nicholas Eugene Wilson

LCPL Joshua Louis Torrence

SGT Paul Martin Heltzel

SSG Ricky Allan Kieffer

SGT Rocky Dennis Payne

PFC Lee Arthur Lewis Jr.

SGT Jonathan Adam Hughes

SPC Francisco Gregorio Martinez

SGT Paul William Thomason III

LCPL Kevin Scott Smith

CPL Travis Robert Bruce

CPL Bryan James Richardson

SGT Lee Myles Godbolt

SGT Isiah Joseph Sinclair

SPC Samuel Sungjune Lee

SGT Kelly Scott Morris

SGT Kenneth Levi Ridgley

SPC Eric L Toth

WO Charles Gary Wells Jr.

MSG Robbie Dean Mcnary

CPL Garrywesley Tan Rimes

LCPL Tenzin Dengkhim

SSG Ioasa Filogia Tavae Jr.

CPL William Dean Richardson

SGT James Alexander Sherrill

SSG Christopher William Dill

SFC Stephen Curtis Kennedy

LCPL Jerimiah Colt Kinchen

SGT Javier Jesus Garcia

CPL Glenn James Watkins

LCPL Juan Carlos Venegas

SSG Kevin Dewayne Davis

SPC Casey Michael Laware

CPL Tyler Joe Dickens

CPL Manuel Lopez III

SGT John Wayne Miller

CPL Michael Brent Lindemuth

CAPT James Courtney Edge

SPC Gonzalez Aleina Ramirez

PFC Aaron Mark Hudson

SGT Angelo Luis Lozada Jr.

SPC Randy Lee Stevens

SGT Tromaine Keon Toy Sr.

PFC Joseph Labian Knott

PFC Steven Frederick Sirko

PFC Sam Williams Huff

MAJ Steven William Thornton

CPL Jacob Matthew Pfister

SPC Kevin Scott Kana Wessel

CPL Kelly Matthew Cannan

LCPL Marty Garth Mortenson

PFC Robert Allen Guy

SPC Gavin James Colburn

SGT Anthony Jerome Davis Jr.

PO3 Aaron Antrim Kent

CPL Kevin William Prince

CPL Gary Wayne Walters Jr.

1SG Timmy James Millsap

SPC David Lee Rice

CPL Joseph Steven Tremblay

1LT William Anthony Edens

SGT Timothy Craig Kiser

SGT Eric Wayne Morris

PFC Robert Westley Murray Jr.

SPC Ricky William Rockholt Jr.

PFC Charles Steven Cooper Jr.

SPC Darren Alan Deblanc

CPT Stephen William Frank

2LT Clifford Valentino Gadsden

CPT Ralph John Harting III

SSG Arana Juan De Dios Garcia

SGT Kenya Akwan Parker

SGT Derrick Joseph Lutters

CAPT Kelly Curtis Hinz

SSG Tommy Seary Little

SSG John Edward Mcgee

LTCOL John Charles Spahr

SSG William Jerome Brooks

SGT Stephen Patrick Saxton

SGT Aaron Nathaniel Cepeda Sr.

LCPL Lance Tanner Graham

SGT Michael Adam Marzano

LCPL Michael Vincent Postal

PO2 Jeffrey Louis Wiener

CPL Dustin Alan Derga

SGT Gary Andrew Eckert Jr.

SPC Steven Ray Givens

SSG Thor Harrison Ingraham

SPC Nicolas Edward Messmer

LCPL Lawrence Robert Philippon

PFC Stephen Phillip Baldwyn

SSGT Anthony Lee Goodwin

LCPL Marcus Mahdee

LCPL Taylor B Prazynski

1SG Michael Joseph Bordelon

SSG Samuel Tyrone Castle Sr.

LCPL Wesley Graham Davids

PFC Christopher Robert Dixon

LCPL Nicholas Brandon Erdy

LCPL Jonathan Walter Grant

LCPL Jourdan Lin Grez

SSGT Kendall Howard Ivy II

LCPL John Taylor Schmidt III

SGT Andrew Ryan Jodon

SGT John Mcclellan Smith

PFC Kenneth Eugene Zeigler II

SPC Travis Wayne Anderson

SSG Charles Crum Gillican III

SGT Jacob Mark Simpson

PFC Wesley Robert Riggs

SGT Antwan Lavelle Walker

PFC Wyatt Dale Eisenhauer

SGT Robin Vincent Fell

SGT Bernard Leon Sembly II

SGT Kurt Daniel Schamberg

SGT Brad Arnold Wentz

SPC Tyler Loren Creamean

SGT Carl James Morgain

SGT Benjamin Charles Morton

SSG John Banks Ogburn III

SGT Kenneth John Schall

1LT Aaron N Seesan

SGT Charles Thomas Wilkerson

SPC Bryan Edward Barron

SPC Joshua Thomas Brazee

SGT Audrey Daron Lunsford

SFC Saburant Parker

SGT Christopher Shawn Perez

SGT Daniel Ryan Varnado

SSG Russell James Verdugo

SFC Randy Duane Collins

SGT Charles Allen Drier

SPC Dustin Cole Fisher

SFC Peter James Hahn

PFC Jeffrey Robert Wallace

SSG Alfred Barton Siler

SGT David Neil Wimberg

MAJ Ricardo Antonio Crocker

CW4 Matthew Scott Lourey

SGT Mark Allen Maida

CW2 Joshua Michael Scott

1STSGT Michael Scott Barnhill

SPC Phillip Nicholas Sayles

LTC Albert Eugene Smart

SSG Victor Manuel Cortes III

CAPT Derek Mears Argel

SSGT Casey J Crate

MAJ William Brian Downs

CAPT Jeremy Jeff Fresques

CPL Jeffrey Brian Starr

SGT Vargas Miguel Angel Ramos

SFC Virgil Ray Case

CPL Phillip Charles Edmundson

SFC Steven Michael Langmack

SPC Louis Edward Niedermeier

CPL Antonio Mendoza

CPL Carrie Lee French

SPC Eric James Poelman

SPC Brian Scott Ulbrich

SSG Justin Lee Vasquez

COL Theodore Scott Westhusing

LCPL Robert Thomas Mininger

SGT Brian Matthew Romines

LCPL Jonathan L Smith

SPC Eric Todd Burri

LTC Terrence K Crowe

1LT Louis Edwin Allen

SGT Roberto Arizola Jr.

CPT Phillip Thomas Esposito

1LT Michael John Fasnacht

SPC Douglas Edward Kashmer

LCPL Marc Lucas Tucker

LCPL Dustin Vincent Birch

LCPL Daniel Chavez

SFC Mark Oscar Edwards

LCPL Thomas O Keeling

SGT David Joseph Murray

LCPL Devon P Seymour

CPL Brad D Squires

LCPL Mario Alberto Castillo

CPL Andrew Jacob Kilpela

SSG Larry Richard Arnold Sr.

SGT Casey Byers

CPL Stanley James Lapinski

SGT Terrance Delan Lee Sr.

SFC Neil Armstrong Prince

SPC Anthony David Kinslow

SGT Larry Robert Kuhns Jr.

LCPL John James Mattek Jr.

PFC Nathan Bradley Clemons

SPC Michael Ray Hayes

SGT Anthony Glenn Jones

LCPL Joshua P Klinger

PO2 Cesar Omar Baez

LCPL Jonathan Ruben Flores

CPL Jesse Jaime

LCPL Chad Bryant Maynard

CPL Tyler Seth Trovillion

LCPL Dion Mario Whitley

SPC Anthony Steven Cometa

LCPL Erik Ryan Heldt

CAPT John William Maloney

MSG Robert Mark Horrigan

MSG Michael Louis Mcnulty

LCPL Adam Johnson Crumpler

1LT Noah Harris

CPL William Alfred Long

PFC Christopher Reed Kilpatrick

SPC Christopher Lee Hoskins

SPC Nicholas Ryan Idalski

SGT James Douglas Stewart

SPC Brian Alexander Vaughn

SGT Arnold Duplantier II

CPL Holly Ann Charette

PO1 Regina Renee Clark

LCPL Veashna Muy

SFC Christopher Wade Phelps

CPL Chad W Powell

SGT Joseph Merle Tackett

CPL Ramona M Valdez

CPL Carlos Pineda

SPC Charles Anthony Kaufman

2LT Matthew S Coutu

CW4 Keith Randall Mariotti

CW2 Steven Earl Shephard

SPC Rafael Antonio Carrillo Jr.

SPC Robert Eugene Hall Jr.

SGT Manny Hornedo

SSG Chad Michael Mercer

SSG Jeremy Alexander Brown

SGT Ryan Jay Montgomery

SSG Scottie Lee Bright

CPL Lyle Jim Cambridge

SPC Christopher Wayne Dickison

PFC Anthony M Mazzarella

SGT Deyson Ken Cariaga

SPC Hoby Frank Bradfield Jr.

PFC Eric Paul Woods

SSGT Joseph Patrick Goodrich

LCPL Ryan Joseph Kovacicek

SGT Timothy James Sutton

SPC Benyahmin Ben Yahudah

PFC Timothy James Hines Jr.

SFC Tricia Lynn Jameson

CPL Clifton Blake Mounce

CPL Christopher David Winchester

SPC Jared Douglas Hartley

SSG Travis Sentell Cooper

SSG Jorge Luis Penaromero

SFC Ronald Tanner Wood

LCPL Efrain Sanchez Jr.

SSG Frank Faga Tiai

SPC Ronnie David Williams

SSG Jefferey Jerome Farrow

PFC Lavena Lynn Johnson

SGT Arthur Raymond Mcgill

CPL Steven Patrick Gill

PO3 Travis Levy Youngblood

SGT Bryan James Opskar

SPC Jacques Earl Brunson

SPC Ernest Wayne Dallas Jr.

SSG Carl Ray Fuller

SGT James Ondra Kinlow

SSG Jason Wayne Montefering

SGT Milton Manuel Monzon Jr.

SGT Christopher James Taylor

SGT John Frank Thomas

PFC Ramon Aristides Villatoro Jr.

SPC Adam James Harting

SPC Adrian Josiah Butler

CPT Benjamin Donald Jansky

SPC Edward Lee Myers

SPC John Oliver Tollefson

LCPL Christopher P Lyons

CPL Andre L Williams

PV2 Ernesto Rodolfo Guerra

SFC Victor Anthonio Anderson

SGT Jonathon Christopher Haggin

SSG David Randall Jones Sr.

PFC Jason Drew Scheuerman

SGT Ronnie Lee Shelley Sr.

SPC Robert Adam Swaney

SGT James Dustin Carroll

LCPL Roger D Castleberry Jr.

SGT David J Coullard

LCPL Daniel N Deyarmin Jr.

SGT James Randolph Graham III

LCPL Brian P Montgomery

SGT Nathaniel S Rock

CPL Jeffrey A Boskovitch

PO1 Thomas Carlton Hull

SSG James Dennis Mcnaughton

LCPL Timothy Michael Bell Jr.

LCPL Eric James Bernholtz

LCPL Nicholas William Baart Bloem

LCPL Michael Joseph Cifuentes

LCPL Christopher Jenkins Dyer

LCPL Grant Bruce Fraser

SGT Jerry Lewis Ganey Jr.

SPC Mathew Vincent Gibbs

SGT Bradley Jared Harper

SGT Justin Fenton Hoffman

CPL David Kenneth John Kreuter

LCPL Aaron Howard Reed

LCPL Edward August Schroeder II

CPL David Stephen Stewart

LCPL Adam James Strain

SFC Charles Houghton Warren

LCPL Kevin Gachau Waruinge

LCPL William Brett Wightman

SSGT Chad Jerome Simon

PFC Nils George Thompson

GYSGT Terry Wayne Ball Jr.

SFC Robert Valerian Derenda

SFC Brett Eugene Walden

LCPL Chase Johnson Comley

SGT Brahim Jamal Jeffcoat

SPC Kurt Eric Krout

SPC Seferino Jose Reyna

SSGT Cordova Ramon Ernesto Gonzales

SGT Anthony Nelson Kalladeen

PFC Hernando Rios

SPC Miguel Carrasquillo

PFC Nathaniel Edward Detample

SPC John Kulick

SSG Ryan Scott Ostrom

SPC Gennaro Pellegrini Jr.

SGT Francis Joseph Straub Jr.

SFC Michael Allen Benson

LCPL Evenor Christopher Herrera

SPC Rusty Wayne Bell

1LT David Lawrence Giaimo

SPC Brian Keith Derks

SPC Toccara Renee Green

SSG Asbury Fred Hawn II

SGT Gary Lee Reese Jr.

SGT Shannon Delane Taylor

SPC Joshua Paul Dingler

SPC Jose Luis Ruiz

SGT Paul Anthony Saylor

SGT Thomas James Strickland

SGT Michael James Stokely

SGT Nathan Kalani Bouchard

SSG Jeremy Wade Doyle

SPC Ray Michael Fuhrmann II

PFC Timothy James Seamans

SGT Willard Todd Partridge

PFC Elden David Arcand

2NDLT James Jeffrey Cathey

SSG Brian Lee Morris

SGT Joseph Charles Nurre

SGT Joseph Daniel Hunt

SPC Hatim Siraj Kathiria

SSG Victoir Patric Lieurance

PFC Ramon Romero

MSG Chris Shayne Chapin

1LT Carlos Juan Diaz

SFC Trevor John Diesing

MSG Ivica Jerak

CPL Timothy Magnus Shea

CPL Joseph Larry Martinez

SFC Obediah James Kolath

CW2 Dennis Patrick Hay

2LT Charles Robert Rubado

MAJ Gregory John Fester

SPC Jason Eric Ames

CPT Lowell Thomas Miller II

SGT Monta Shevauz Ruth

SSG George Ray Draughn Jr.

SFC Robert Lee Hollar Jr.

SFC Lonnie James Parson

SGT Matthew Charles Bohling

CPL Jeffrey Alan Williams

CPL Luke Christopher Williams

SSG Jude Ralph Jonaus

HN Robert Nathaniel Martens

SGT Franklin Ruddys Vilorio

SSG Christopher Lee Everett

SGT Kurtis Dean Kama Arcala

SGT Jeremy Martin Campbell

SA Robert Douglas Macrum

SSG Alfredo Barajas Silva

LCPL Shane Clanin Swanberg

SGT Matthew Lynn Deckard

SPC David Harrison Ford IV

1SG Alan Nye Gifford

SSG Regilio Eric Nelom

1LT Mark Harold Dooley

SGT Michael Egan

SPC William Lee Evans

SGT William Valentin Fernandez

SFC Lawrence Emerson Morrison

SSG William Alvin Allers III

SGT Pierre Antoine Raymond

SGT Travis Mark Arndt

CPL Kevin Mccray Jones

SGT Scott Paul Mclaughlin

SGT Mike Takeshi Sonoda Jr.

SGT Andrew Joseph Derrick

SSG Paul Christian Neubauer

SGT Brian Enrique Dunlap

SFC Daniel Ronald Scheile

SSG Shawn Alexander Graham

SGT Howard Paul Allen

SFC Casey Elwin Howe

PVT Elijah Matthew Ortega

MSG Tulsa Tulaga Tuliau

SGT Andrew Peter Wallace

SPC Michael J Wendling

SSG Jason A Benford

SSG Daniel Laverne Arnold

SPC Oliver J Brown

A1C Elizabeth Nicole Jacobson

SGT Steve Jr Morin

SFC George Anthony Pugliese

SGT Eric Wentworth Slebodnik

SPC Lee Allen Wiegand

CPL Joshua Jacob Kynoch

SSG Jens Eduard Schelbert

SGT Marshall Alan Westbrook

SSG Timothy James Roark

SSG Sean Brady Berry

SGT Larry Wayne Pankey Jr.

CPL John Robert Stalvey

PFC Roberto Carlos Baez

LCPL Andrew Dennis Bedard

PO2 Brian Keith Joplin

SGT Bryan William Large

SPC Jacob Thomas Vanderbosch

PFC Shayne Matthew Cabino

CPL Nicholas Oresti Cherava

LCPL Jason Lee Frye

LCPL Patrick B Kenny

LCPL Daniel M Mcvicker

LCPL Carl Lex Raines II

CPL Jeremiah Wayne Robinson

SGT Eric Andrew Fifer

PFC Nicholas James Greer

LCPL Sergio Hernandez Escobar

SSG Gary Ray Harper Jr.

SSG Jerry Lee Bonifacio Jr.

SGT Jeremy Michael Hodge

LTC Leon Gifford James II

SGT Leon Montiel Johnson

SFC Brandon Keith Sneed

SSG Matthew Alan Kimmell

SGT Donald Devon Furman

SPC James Travis Grijalva

MSGT Kenneth E Hunt Jr.

SGT Ruiz Lorenzo Ponce

PO1 Howard Edward Babcock IV

SGT Robert Wesley Tucker

CPL Samuel Mark Boswell

CPL Bernard Lawrence Ceo

SGT Brian Renato Conner

SGT Mark Phillip Adams

SPC Thomas Harold Byrd

SPC Jeffery Wilbur Corban

SPC Richard Allen Hardy

SSG Vincent Earl Summers

SPC Timothy Dee Watkins

LCPL Daniel Scott Resner Bubb

LCPL Chad Robert Hildebrandt

LCPL Christopher M Poston

CPL Lucas Allen Frantz

CW2 Paul Jared Pillen

LCPL Norman Wallace Anderson III

SPC Daniel Dean Bartels

SFC Tommy Ike Folks Jr.

SGT Kendell Kioma Frederick

SGT Arthur Anthony Mora Jr.

SPC Russell Housein Nahvi

SPC Jose Emanuel Rosario

SGT Jacob Dan Dones

SSG Dennis Paul Merck

SSGT Richard Thomas Pummill

LCPL Andrew David Russoli

LCPL Steven Walter Szwydek

LCPL Kenneth James Butler

CPL Benny Gray Cockerham III

CPL Seamus Maclean Davey

CAPT Tyler Bobbitt Swisher

PO3 Christopher Worth Thompson

SSG George Thomas Alexander Jr.

CPL Jonathan R Spears

CPL Benjamin David Hoeffner

SPC Christopher Taylor Monroe

SGT Michael Tremain Robertson

SFC Ramon Antonio Acevedoaponte

SSG Lewis Jay Gentry

SGT Evan Seam Parker

MSG Thomas Alexander Wallsmith

SGT James Witkowski

CPL Robert Franklin Eckfield Jr.

CPL Jared Jason Kremm

SFC Daniel Russell Lightner Jr.

CPT Michael John Mackinnon

COL William Wesley Wood

1LT Debra Anne Banaszak

SGT Shakere Taffari Guy

CPT Raymond Dwayne Hill II

PFC Dillon M Jutras

SPC Kenny Dwayne Rojas

SSGT Joel Preston Dameron

SGT Michael Paul Hodshire

SPC William Justin Byler

SPC Derence Weilbacher Jack

PFC Adam Robert Johnson

SFC Matthew Ronald Kading

SSG Wilgene Tudela Lieto

PFC David Jeffrey Martin

1LT Robert Charles Oneto-Sikorski

SFC Jonathan Tessar

PO2 Allanmark Cundangan Espiritu

SSGT Daniel Akio Tsue

MAJ Gerald M Bloomfield II

SPC Dennis James Ferderer Jr.

PFC Tyler Ryan Mackenzie

MAJ Michael David Martino

SPC Joshua James Munger

2LT Mark James Procopio

SPC Benjamin Alexander Smith

SPC Darren Dean Howe

SFC Daniel Joseph Pratt

SFC Kyle Brett Wehrly

GYSGT Darrell Wayne Boatman

SPC Timothy Darwin Brown

SSG Jason Allen Fegler

CPT James Matthew Gurbisz

MAJ Jeffery Phillip Toczylowski

SPC Dustin Allan Yancey

LTC Thomas Alvin Wren

CPT Joel Eric Cahill

MSG James Frederick Hayes

LCPL Ryan James Sorensen

SSG Brian Lee Freeman

CPL Robert Christopher Pope II

PFC Mario Alberto Reyes

1LT Justin Shawnsonte Smith

SFC Alwyn Crendall Cashe

LCPL Jeremy Paul Tamburello

SFC Michael Calvin Parrott

LCPL Daniel Freeman Swaim

SGT Joshua Adam Terando

SGT Tyrone Lanard Chisholm

CPL Donald Eugene Fisher II

PFC Sanchez Antonio Mendez

LCPL David A Mendezruiz

SSG Stephen John Sutherland

LCPL Scott Alan Zubowski

CPL John Matthew Longoria

MAJ Ramon Juan Mendoza Jr.

SSG James Earl Estep

PFC Travis Jay Grigg

SPC Matthew John Holley

LCPL Christopher M Mccrackin

LCPL Nickolas David Schiavoni

LCPL Roger Wayne Deeds

LCPL John Anthony Lucente

1STLT Donald Ryan Mcglothlin

SGT Jeremy Enlow Murray

PV1 Dylan Ryan Paytas

CPL Jeffry Alan Rogers

SPC Cruz Alexis Roman

CPL Joshua Jerald Ware

SSG Ivan Vargas Alarcon

CPL Vernon Ralph Widner

PFC Anthony Alexander Gaunky

SGT Luis Ricardo Reyes

PFC Christopher Michael Alcozer

CPL Jonathan Fleming Blair

SPC Dominic Joseph Hinton

SGT Michael June Idanan

SSG Edward Karolasz

LCPL Miguel Terrazas

LCPL Tyler J Troyer

MSG Anthony Ray Charles Yost

1LT Dennis William Zilinski II

SGT Dominic Joseph Sacco

PFC John Wilson Dearing

SGT Denis Javier Gallardo

SSG Aram Jordan Bass

SPC Allen James Knop

SGT William Benjamin Meeuwsen

PFC Ryan Douglas Christensen

SPC Marc Andrew Delgado

SFC Eric Paul Pearrow

SSG Steven Charles Reynolds

SPC Javier Antonio Villanueva

SGT Gregory Leroy Tull

MSGT Brett Evan Angus

SGT Donald Jay Hasse

SGT Jerry Wayne Mills Jr.

SGT Grzegorz Jakoniuk

SSGT William Douglas Richardson

CPL Joshua David Snyder

CPL William Grady Taylor

SFC Brent Allen Adams

SSGT Daniel Jason Clay

LCPL John M Holmason

LCPL David A Huhn

LCPL Adam W Kaiser

LCPL Robert Alexander Martinez

CPL Anthony Thomas Mcelveen

LCPL Scott T Modeen

LCPL Andrew G Patten

SGT Andy A Stevens

LCPL Craig N Watson

SGT Philip Allan Dodson Jr.

SGT Marcus Shawn Futrell

SSG Philip Lamar Travis

CPL Jimmy Lee Shelton

SSG Daniel Michael Cuka

SFC Richard Lee Schild

PFC Thomas Christian Siekert

SPC Brian Albert Wright

CPL Joseph Phillip Bier

SGT Michael Charles Taylor

SGT Spencer Clark Akers

SSG Milton Rivera-Vargas

CPT Kevin Joseph Smith

SGT Adrian Noe Orosco

SGT Julia Velinda Atkins

SGT Kenith Casica

SGT Clarence Lavon Floyd Jr.

SSG Travis Lynn Nelson

SSG Keith Allen Bennett

SFC James Shawn Moudy

CPL Jared William Kubasak

SSG Curtis Anthony Mitchell

SPC Lex S Nelson

SGT Brian Christopher Karim

SPC James Clifford Kesinger

SPC Peter Joseph Navarro

SSG Michael Shane Zyla

SSGT Kenneth B Pospisil

CPL Michael Brandon Presley

SGT Timothy Rick Boyce

SPC Joseph Alan Lucas

CPL Adam Robert Fales

LCPL Samuel Tapia

SSG Johnnie Vell Mason

1LT Michael Joseph Cleary

SPC Richard Junior De Gracia Naputi

1LT Benjamin Thomas Britt

SPC William Lopez-Feliciano

SGT Regina Christina Reali

SGT Cheyenne Christopher Willey

MSG Joseph John Andres Jr.

SGT Myla Lumayag Maravillosa

CPL Anthony Oneil Cardinal

SPC Sergio Gudino

SPC Dane Olin Carver

SGT Dominic Rashad Coles

CW4 Richard Matthew Salter

CW2 Isaias Enrique Santos

PV2 Joshua Michael Morberg

SPC Lance Sharreef Sage

CPL Aaron Matthew Forbes

CPL George Anthony Lutz II

SPC Prince Kao Teewia

SFC Shawn Christopher Dostie

PFC Jonathan Richard Pfender

SSG Ayman Abdelrahman Taha

SGT Marcelino Ronald Corniel